English

All our listings

Reorder by
62 listings

Studio Flat to rent Lazareto (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 300 35 m²
  • 9 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

A furnished studio in a detached house is available for rent, ideal for students and military personnel. The apartment is 35 sq.m. and features its own 20 sq.m. yard, offering a beautiful and comforta...

Code : 16424007

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Akrotiri (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 240,000 144 m²
  • 1,667 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Unique detached house for sale in Akrotiri, Mytilene, with a spacious 144 sq.m. layout surrounded by a lush private garden of 350 sq.m. The detached house features generous reception areas on the gro...

Code : 16615471

Apartment for sale Epano Skala (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 155,000 96 m²
  • 1,615 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Apartment for Sale in Εpano Skala, Mytilene – 96 sq.m.

For sale a bright and through (dual-aspect) apartment of 96 sq.m., located in the Epano Skala area of Mytilene. The property is situated on the ...

Code : 19712583

Detached House for sale Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 85,000 85 m²
  • 1,000 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

🏡 For Sale: Elevated Ground-Floor Detached House in Pamfila, Mytilene

In the beautiful suburb of Pamfila, just 7.9 km from the center of Mytilene, a charming elevated ground-floor detached house is a...

Code : 18235232

Studio Flat to rent Chrysomallousa (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 450 35 m²
  • 13 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Fully Furnished Studio Apartment for Rent – In the Heart of Mytilene

A charming, fully furnished studio apartment is available for rent in excellent condition, located right in the center of Mytilene...

Code : 17553600

Detached House for sale Afalonas (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 55,000 93 m²
  • 591 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

For Sale: Old Two-Storey Detached House in Afalonas

An old two-storey detached house with a total area of 94 sq.m. is offered for sale, located in a central area of Afalonas, with direct access by ca...

Code : 19590695

Detached House for sale Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 50,000 100 m²
  • 500 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms

Detached House for Sale – 100 sq.m. in Pamfyla – Ideal for a Family

A detached house with a total surface of 100 sq.m. is for sale in the area of Pamfyla, set in a location with direct access and nex...

Code : 19503437

Studio Flat to rent Kallithea (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 280 40 m²
  • 7 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

GROUND-FLOOR ONE-BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR RENT – FULLY EQUIPPED

A comfortable ground-floor, one-bedroom apartment is available for rent, featuring a spacious bedroom and a large kitchen. The property in...

Code : 18764101

Detached House for sale Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 100,000 400 m²
  • 250 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Mansion in Pamfila: A Unique Opportunity

A mansion from the past century, built in 1891, is for sale in the area of Pamfila. This exceptional detached property is ideal for lovers of traditional arch...

Code : 16739774

Store for sale Afalonas (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 35,000 36 m²
  • 972 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

SHOP FOR SALE – 36 sq.m. – IN THE TRADITIONAL MARKET OF AFALONAS

A 36 sq.m. shop is available for sale in the heart of the traditional market of Afalonas, in a location with easy access.

The shop fe...

Code : 17811679

Page 1 of 7 - Listings 1 to 10 from 62