English

All our listings

Reorder by
62 listings

Store to rent Lazareto (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 300 50 m²
  • 6 €/sq.m.

🏢 Shop for Rent on Aeroporou Giannarelli – 50 sq.m.

A 50 sq.m. ground-floor shop is available for rent on Aeroporou Giannarelli Street, one of the most commercial and busy roads of the city.

✨ Prope...

Code : 18192762

Detached House for sale Varia (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 215,000 161 m²
  • 1,335 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

🏡 Detached House for Sale – 161 sq.m. in Vareia, Mytilene

In one of the most beautiful and tranquil areas of Mytilene, just 50 meters from the sea, a 161 sq.m. detached house is for sale, with auxili...

Code : 19465616

Apartment to rent Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 400 40 m²
  • 10 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Apartment for rent in Pamfila, Mytilene.

The apartment has two rooms, is fully furnished, and completely functional. It includes all necessary electrical appliances and kitchenware, two air condition...

Code : 18317572

Apartment for sale Moria (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 50,000 69 m²
  • 725 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Ground-Floor House for Sale – 69 sq.m. in Moria, Mytilene

A ground-floor house of 69 sq.m. is for sale, located on the ground floor of a two-family house in the center of Moria, just 6 km from the ci...

Code : 19497732

Detached House to rent Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 300 85 m²
  • 4 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

🏠 GROUND-FLOOR HOUSE FOR RENT IN PAMFILA – IDEAL FOR FAMILIES

A ground-floor house is available for rent in Pamfila (Lesvos), in an excellent location close to all essential amenities and within easy...

Code : 17807961

Detached House for sale Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 85,000 96 m²
  • 885 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

For Sale: Ground-Floor Detached House in Pamfila, Lesvos

A ground-floor detached house is for sale in Pamfila, located in a quiet and privileged area, ideal for permanent residence or investment purp...

Code : 19567219

Detached House to rent Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 270 50 m²
  • 5 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Fully Renovated and Furnished 50 sq.m. Detached House for Rent in Pamfyla, Mytilene

A charming detached house of 50 sq.m. is available for rent in the area of Pamfyla, located in a quiet and pleasant...

Code : 19505584

Land Plot for sale Pamfila (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 25,000 228 m²
  • 110 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 70

Plot for Sale in Pamfila, Lesvos

For sale a 228 sq.m. plot located within the settlement of Pamfila, Lesvos. The plot is buildable and suitable for development, with a building capacity of up to 150 ...

Code : 17066633

Studio Flat to rent Varia (Lesvos - Mitilini)

€ 550 34 m²
  • 16 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Apartment for Rent in Varia, Mytilene – Right by the Sea

A beautiful, fully furnished apartment is available for rent from 1 ΜARCH to 30 JUNE, ideal for living, relaxation, or remote work.

🏡 Propert...

Code : 17246828

Detached House for sale Agiasos (Lesvos - Agiasos)

€ 50,000 58 m²
  • 862 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

🏡 House for Sale in Agiasos, Lesvos – 58 sq.m.

Charming 58 sq.m. house for sale in the heart of Agiasos, the most picturesque mountain village of Lesvos.

✨ Property Features:

Total area: 58 sq.m.

...

Code : 18151755

Page 6 of 7 - Listings 51 to 60 from 62